?

Log in

rylee's livejournal bitch. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
greeniscool

[ website | MYSPACE! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Aug. 28th, 2005|02:55 pm]
greeniscool

new livejournal... add it<3

turbo__crutches

turbo__crutches</span>

turbo__crutches</span></span>

turbo__crutches</span></span></span>

LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 20th, 2005|11:02 pm]
greeniscool

Yep thats right...

i have a new livejournal.

Friends ONLY

comments to be added

turbo__crutches  

turbo__crutches  

turbo__crutches  

turbo__crutches  

turbo__crutches  

LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 18th, 2005|10:52 pm]
greeniscool

you should...
add me new lj...
turbo__crutches

turbo__crutches

turbo__crutches

turbo__crutches

turbo__crutches
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 17th, 2005|01:47 pm]
greeniscool

Mhmm...
Its my birthday.


add my new lj...
http://www.livejournal.com/users/turbo__crutches/
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 16th, 2005|09:35 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Music |Okay I belive you,but my tommy gun don't-brand new]


tomorrow is my birthday
=D. YAYA.
So wish me a happy birthday?
360.653.7671
Mhmmm
Birthday party in a week...
let me know if you will come.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 13th, 2005|09:35 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |contentcontent]
[Current Music |I think you forgot I own a time machine-From Aphony]


Thought it was time to update.
I don't have much to say.
Except I have been happy lately.
Everything is good.
I am very content.
My birthday is in four days.
Oh geez.
I am so excited.
So yall better call me and wish me a happy birthday.
653.7671
I have some pictures i want to post.
So here they are...
I bleed from my arms. hahahaCollapse )
Link8 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 30th, 2005|11:46 am]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |thirstyjustwokeupandmymouthtastesbad]
[Current Music |mario on the tv?]


so i am basically angry.
my last lj entry NO ONE commented.
and i doubt anyone even read it.
that is super sad.
just to let you all know.
but anyways i don't feel like talking much so i am gonna post some pictures.
alright?
these are from thursday...
when i went to the beach with amanda and katrina.
then when we came back to my house

our adventureCollapse )
Link7 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 26th, 2005|01:24 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |contentcontent]
[Current Music |buffy the vampire slayer. leslie is a goof]


okay so i haven't updated in awhile so i decited to do so right now.
first off i am gonna tell about my weekend.

friday//went to the movies with david<3
ahhhh.
i think i might like that boy but i dunno.
he likes me.
but its weird cause his hair isn't the way i like it.
hahaha.
he's cute i guess?
*shrugs*
i dunno

saturday//linda came over about five.
we went to freddys cause she needed some MULAH.
then she got her big mac<3
then we went to peace park where she ate her big mac on the swings.
it was quite fun.
we couldn't figure out anything to do.
we went back to my house.
decited to go to kirkland to see from aphony.
it was a long drive but was worth it.
we saw shannon and kimmy there.
those girls are hecka cool.
hung out with them the whole time.
left and got taco bell on the way home.
picked up amanda.
amanda spent the night.
linda went home

sunday//woke up.
amanda couldn't come to my aunts with me i was sad.
got to my aunts.
boring.
went to the lake.
got a tan.
:)
yaya.
leslie even noticed.
came home.
watched tv.

monday//came over here to leslie's house
hung out with jason and ashley.
those are some crazy kids.
i love em'
ashley hurt her foot.
MWHAHAHAHA.
loserface
<3 jk i love her.
spent the night at leslie's

NOW i am here.
nothing much to say.
just thought i would update
not many people have been leaving comments lately
LAME.
LinkLeave a comment

before you think of doing this comment my other post... [Jul. 22nd, 2005|01:50 pm]
greeniscool
1. Reply with your name and I will write something I like about you.
2. I will then tell what song reminds me of you.
3. I'll tell you what item of clothing I'd love to steal from your closet.
4. I will name a single word that best describes you.
5. I will tell you what color you remind me of.
6. Put this in your journal
Link14 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 22nd, 2005|01:28 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |fgadstgsafdgafdsa]


yesterday was fun.
after counsling.
me and amanda rode the CT to freddys to meet katrina.
we hung out there.
taking random pictures.
MYSPACE.
hahaha.
but yeah it was great.
katrinas friend AJ came.
he this amanda is...HAWT.
yaya.
to bad he is ugly.
tomorrow is the from aphony show.
anyone wanna take me?
i didn't have much to say
so i'll let you look at the pictures
it was fun.♥lookCollapse )
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 19th, 2005|06:40 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |angrythis is gay.]
[Current Music |lover i don't have to love-bright eyes]



i think i...
SUCK


no one ever wants to hang out with me.
i feel like such a loner lately.
i dunno what it is...
eeeek.
i have been thinking & i am kinda scarred for the highschool next year.
i dunno if i am ready yet.
i mean i want to but...
i just dunno.
what the fuck are up with my friends.
ERG.
i have like three?
that is lame.
i hang out with like no one.
the same old people.
i need new friends.
cause mine are gay.


does this picture look like me...
cause amanda said it didn't.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 8th, 2005|01:23 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Music |dead poetics]


i hung out with katrina yesterday.
it was fun.
since no one commented and wanted to hang out.
LAME.
we had jolly good fun though.
i talked to nick today.
he is cool.
me and him are supposed to hang out soon.
you probably have no idea who i am talking about but oh well.



everyone sucks...
cause they are going to warped tour
i wanted to go.
i found out today...
taylor b. would've taken me if she knew i wanted to go and didn't ahve a ride.
just my luck.
oh well.
i hope everyone has fun.
YOU LOSERS




NEW PICTURE ICON THING.
incase you didn't read that last time.
SUNGLASSES!
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 7th, 2005|12:29 pm]
greeniscool

NEW ICON THING.


like it?
cool sunglasses are so scene.
HAHAHA.


LETS HANG OUT TODAY.♥
360.653.7671
CALL.
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 5th, 2005|01:54 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |blahblah]
[Current Music |lkasdfodasjfoqdsjxfosdifj]


sorry i have been a lame lj friend lately.
but you guys have also been too.
i am going to try to comment on it everyday.
i'll update more too.

yesterday was pretty fun i was supposed to hang out with my cousin.
-she cancelled. somthing about her grandpa. =[
called kayla we were supposed to hang.
-she never called me back.
taylor called me!
SCORE
-went to her house.
-we dressed up.i'll post pictures later.
-went to leslie's ashley was there.
that was fun.
they went swimming but i didn't want to.
for obvious reasons.
EWW.
after that we just chilled. ate. fireworks.[duh]
taylor had to leave at 9:30.
i stayed the night.
wow geez.
leslie i miss that girl.
we had so many good times.
i hope we start to hang out more.
well thats all for now.
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 1st, 2005|10:46 am]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |blahblah]
[Current Music |none]


oh geez.
wednesday was a BLAST
i miss taylor so much.
i am glad i got to hang out with her.
linda is super cool.
i don't have much to say except for...LOOK AT MY PICTURES.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

omfglook♥Collapse )
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jun. 27th, 2005|06:26 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |happyjolly good]
[Current Music |library.]


i thought that it was time for an update.
i relized that my life has been going pretty good lately.
this weekend rocked.
friday was the best day.
blah i got ready late.
i was in the shower.
my mom yells in..brett called.
=D
i was like oh man.
i hurried up.
i called him back i was like "?"
he's like are you going to be ready in about 10 15 minutes i was like..um..
yeah.
so i was like shit.
got dressed put makeup on.
didn't even get to do my hair.
but he came over and it was great.
we had a very nice talk for about 45 min.
he had to go to band practice i went to counsling.
yes i know...counsling.
GAY.
but its okay i am just gonna have to get used to it.
the lady is just like the ones to you see in the movies.
hahaha.
LAME.
but after that i went to the show.
wasn't there long cause some girl ODed.
i went and hung out with adamn,jared,dana, and punk rock people.
hahaha it was funny.
but it was pretty fun.
adams mom drove me home.
i love her she rocks.
adam owes me six dollars.
you know what?
i STILL need a boyfriend.[duh]
blah blah blah. that sucks.
oh well.
soon...maybe?
oh well.
if anyone read this...I LOVE YOU.
comments
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jun. 21st, 2005|05:03 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |sadSCREW YOU.]
[Current Music |at the library]


today i relized how my friends are such jerks.
i have no idea why i hang out with them.
everyone just talks crap and is mean to everyone else.
i need new friends NOW.
wtf?
everyone has just been acting so dumb.
and fucking immature.
i am sick of it.
i am not even going to make an attemped to try to hang out with them.
i am only going to hang out with people that actually care about me.
AND MY FUCKING feelings.

i have also relized...
i need a fucking boyfriend.
it seems like everyone is getting coupled up.
and i am super jelous.
it makes me real sad.
i just don't like it.
to bad know one likes me. EW

oh yes ALSO just to top all of this off.
my mom found out about me and brandon.
how lovely.
i wanted to forget about it but WTF.
if someone told her i am gonna be fucking pissed if i find out.
RAWR.
i talked to him on friday.
not my choice.
he kinda stopped me though.
he played the.."i didn't know you were thirteen"
yeah the fuck right he knew that i was in ashley's grade.
so i would eaither be 13 or 14.
NIGGER.
oh well.
comments.
Link7 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jun. 10th, 2005|12:43 pm]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |frustratedfrustrated]
[Current Music |kdjsfoiewjroewraeisruj]


well shit son.
this sucks.
its friday...
ANOTHER FUCKING WEEKEND OF BEING GROUNDED.
ERG.
taylor fucking daye is coming on tuesday.
=[ eeekkk.
i get i can'ty belive it one more week till school is out.
that means...UNGROUNDEDNESS.
holla.
this summer is going to be fun.
i want to hang out with as many people as i can.
guess what?
I NEED A FUCKING BOYFRIEND NOW. NIGGERZ<3
ew. i am ugly.
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jun. 9th, 2005|12:28 pm]
greeniscool

nigger what!
i gotta pee like a biyatch.
just in natterstad's sitting next to my hella gangsta friend MANDERZ.
omfg this being grounded thing...sucks anus.
i HATE not being on the computer.
ERG.
i need to exercise.
i am so fat.
to bad i am GROUNDED and can't go anywhere.
wtf?
i need to go like walk a couple miles at shoultes.
OR SOMETHING...
ahhhh.

things have been getting better at school.
no one is talking about me anymore.
...well not that i know of.
so its pretty good.
blah.
so excited for summer.
its going to be so fun.
going to shows 24/7.
i swear i am not going to be home like all summer.
RAWR.
its good though i need a break.
omfgz.
PARTIES TO THE MAX.
YAYA.
i don't have like any specific plans.
so who ever is going to want to hang out.
i am OPEN.
HOLLA.
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Jun. 7th, 2005|11:57 am]
greeniscool
[Current Mood |blahshit son, can't really explain]
[Current Music |movie in natterstads!]



OMFG.


okay so basically i haven't updated in awhile.
i just want to say that i am angery that SOMEpeople can't keep there mouthes shut.
also to the people who spread gossip...
I HOPE YOUR FUCKING HAPPY
but you know what i don't fucking care anymore.
just forget anbout it.

this week is going to go by VERY slow.
about two more weeks and one more weekend till.
school ends/un-grounded
this might be good that i am grounded these last few weeks of school so that i can focus on getting my grades up.
but still...that sucks.

i am kinda worried about amanda right now.
she moved out and now she lives with her dad.
i want her to talk to me about stuff more.
i effin love her.

i am also upset that i missed that party this weekend.
it sounded like it would've been fun. =[
hopefully there will be more that i can go to.
i probably wouldn't have gone anyways..
cause it seems lately that kayla amanda and taylor have been leaving me out on stuff.
oh well i guess i'll get used to it.
blah.
alright thats okay...i guess.

okay so this summer is going to be crazy.
lots of stuff is gonna be going down.
HOLLA.
i wanna hang out with tons of people the whole time.
=]] fun fun.
a thing i have to do this summer...
get a boyfriend.
i know i have been saying this forever.
but in these past couple weeks i have relized that i have needed one.
OKAY? OKAY.

so the people that are reading this probably know that i ran away last week.
it sucks cause now i am grounded.
my mom says we have to go to counsling which is totally GAY.
RAWR.
i also have to get an "activity" to do.
outside of hanging out with friends that is.
ANY IDEA's???
help please...♥
i will LOVE you forever.
well this is probably the last time i'll be updating in awhile unless i can get on the computer at school more.
byeee!
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]